This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2480 Ash St
Vista, CA 92081
Oak Ridge Business Center-Bldg 18 · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.60 AC
Rentable Building Area 45,360 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1985
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.4/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 22’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 4
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3
Zoning M

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
217-254-03
Land Assessment
$1,644,789
Improvements Assessment
$2,093,369
Total Assessment
$3,738,158
  • Listing ID: 3644885

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2480 Ash St, Vista, CA 92081