Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Public transportation in close proximity.
  • Bare floors.
  • Reversible air conditioning.
  • Perimeter baseboards.
  • Elevator.
  • Ground floor area 1660 sq ft.
  • Quick access to highways.
  • Carpet tiles.
  • Recessed lighting fixtures.
  • Access control.
  • Parking spaces assigned to each unit.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ground, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 1,572 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,478 /YR HT-HC $1,790 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,602 /YR $466.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,031 /YR $419.25 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 1,894 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,892 /YR HT-HC $2,158 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $6,753 /YR $562.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,065 /YR $505.40 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,046 /YR HT-HC $3,837 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,009 /YR $1,001 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,786 /YR $898.81 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 3,509 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,958 /YR HT-HC $3,997 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,507 /YR $1,042 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,234 /YR $936.14 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 1,582 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,625 /YR HT-HC $1,802 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,640 /YR $469.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,066 /YR $422.13 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,208 /YR $767.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,270 /YR $689.18 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 3,358 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,899 /YR HT-HC $3,825 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,970 /YR $997.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,751 /YR $895.94 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 3,337 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,604 /YR HT-HC $3,800 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,894 /YR $991.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,682 /YR $890.20 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 3,714 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,753 /YR HT-HC $4,229 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,236 /YR $1,103 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,888 /YR $990.70 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 4,370 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,727 /YR HT-HC $4,977 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $15,577 /YR $1,298 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $13,990 /YR $1,166 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment A 1,572 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,478 /YR HT-HC $1,790 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment A 1,894 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,892 /YR HT-HC $2,158 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment A 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,046 /YR HT-HC $3,837 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment A 3,509 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,958 /YR HT-HC $3,997 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment B 1,582 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,625 /YR HT-HC $1,802 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment B 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment B 3,358 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,899 /YR HT-HC $3,825 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B 3,337 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,604 /YR HT-HC $3,800 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B 3,714 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,753 /YR HT-HC $4,229 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A 4,370 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,727 /YR HT-HC $4,977 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size
1,572 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,478 /YR HT-HC $1,790 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,894 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,892 /YR HT-HC $2,158 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,046 /YR HT-HC $3,837 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,509 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,958 /YR HT-HC $3,997 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,582 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,625 /YR HT-HC $1,802 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,358 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,899 /YR HT-HC $3,825 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size
3,337 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,604 /YR HT-HC $3,800 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size
3,714 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,753 /YR HT-HC $4,229 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A

Size
4,370 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,727 /YR HT-HC $4,977 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 1,572 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,602 /YR $466.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,031 /YR $419.25 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 1,894 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $6,753 /YR $562.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,065 /YR $505.40 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,009 /YR $1,001 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,786 /YR $898.81 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 3,509 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,507 /YR $1,042 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,234 /YR $936.14 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 1,582 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,640 /YR $469.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,066 /YR $422.13 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,208 /YR $767.33 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,270 /YR $689.18 /MO

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 3,358 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,970 /YR $997.53 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,751 /YR $895.94 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 3,337 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,894 /YR $991.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,682 /YR $890.20 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 3,714 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,236 /YR $1,103 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $11,888 /YR $990.70 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 4,370 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $15,577 /YR $1,298 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $13,990 /YR $1,166 /MO

Property Overview

In Labège, within two buildings, office spaces are available for rent with a total area of 2,721 m². Building A includes a 961 m² unit on the ground floor, which can be divided starting from 146 m², as well as a 406 m² unit located on the second floor. Building B offers 5 units starting from 147 m². It is also possible to rent 1,660 m² on the ground floor by connecting all available units on this level. The site is well-served by public transportation with bus lines at the building's doorstep and quick access to highways A61 and A620, located 6 minutes away. The offices feature several amenities such as reversible air conditioning, carpeting, recessed lighting, access control, an elevator, and parking spaces assigned to each unit. This functional setting meets various business location needs.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2006
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
29,289 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
24,660 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791737

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2480 Voie De L'occitanie, 31670 Labège

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking