Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immediate proximity to a shopping area.
  • Area near the En Jacca zone.
  • Drop ceilings.
  • Pre-wiring for IT.
  • Glass partitioning.
  • Ground floor area: 626 sq. m.
  • Easy access to shops and restaurants.
  • Good road accessibility.
  • Peripheral baseboards.
  • Carpeted floors.
  • Parking.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste PYTHAGORE 1
  • 6,738 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,724 /YR HT-HC $7,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $17,682 /YR $1,473 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $16,775 /YR $1,398 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste PYTHAGORE 2
  • 25,467 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,104 /YR HT-HC $26,675 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $66,828 /YR $5,569 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $63,403 /YR $5,284 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste PYTHAGORE 1 6,738 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,724 /YR HT-HC $7,060 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste PYTHAGORE 2 25,467 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,104 /YR HT-HC $26,675 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste PYTHAGORE 1

Size
6,738 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $84,724 /YR HT-HC $7,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste PYTHAGORE 2

Size
25,467 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,104 /YR HT-HC $26,675 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste PYTHAGORE 1

Size 6,738 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $17,682 /YR $1,473 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $16,775 /YR $1,398 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste PYTHAGORE 2

Size 25,467 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $66,828 /YR $5,569 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $63,403 /YR $5,284 /MO

Property Overview

Several office spaces are available for rent in Colomiers, located in the western part of Toulouse. The first building offers ground-floor space, while the second building features areas spread across three levels. The premises benefit from a location in close proximity to a commercial zone, providing easy access to shops and restaurants. They are also near the En Jacca area, enhancing their appeal to businesses seeking a dynamic environment. The spaces can be partitioned and wired according to the specific needs of each user, offering great flexibility. This property is ideal for organizations looking to customize their layout while taking advantage of the services available in the area.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
32,206 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791660

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25-27 Boulevard Victor Hugo, 31770 Colomiers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC PYTHAGORE 1 Bureaux 626 Immédiate 115 HT/HC/m²/an 24 m²/an HT 15 % HT du loyer annuel facial HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance