Your email has been sent.
250 Route De Tiragon 818 SF of Office Space Available in 06370 Mouans-Sartoux

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Property Tax: $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,427 /YR $118.96 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 818 SF | Negotiable | $24.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,293 /YR HT-HC $1,691 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 818 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,293 /YR HT-HC $1,691 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 818 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.81 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Mouans-Sartoux, in a building exclusively designated for commercial and office use, equipped with dedicated enterprise fiber (ultra-high-speed internet), on the 1st floor, these offices with a surface area of 76m² include an entrance, 3 offices each with a window, and a closet, plus 3 private outdoor parking spaces. The entire space is air-conditioned. Flooring: laminated parquet. Available for lease under a commercial rental agreement: €4,350 excl. tax/quarter + provisions for charges (including maintenance of shared private restrooms): €210 excl. tax/quarter + provision for property tax: €330/quarter. Available immediately.
Property Facts
Presented by
Eric Laboure Immobilier
250 Route De Tiragon
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.