Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2500 williamsbridge rd bronx ny
Bronx, NY 10469
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,200 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1984/2024
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,524 SF
Building FAR
0.63
Lot Size
0.08 AC
Zoning
R4,Bronx - C1-2 Commercial overlay
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 04450-0101 | Improvements Assessment | $71,820 |
| Land Assessment | $87,300 | Total Assessment | $159,120 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
04450-0101
Land Assessment
$87,300
Improvements Assessment
$71,820
Total Assessment
$159,120
Listing ID: 23970246
Date on Market: 8/24/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 2500 williamsbridge rd bronx ny, Bronx, NY 10469
The Allerton Office Property at 2500 williamsbridge rd bronx ny, Bronx, NY 10469 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS