Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2558 Mountain Industrial Blvd
Tucker, GA 30084

Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 18-223-02-005 | Improvements Assessment | $1,342,116 |
| Land Assessment | $149,124 | Total Assessment | $1,491,240 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
18-223-02-005
Land Assessment
$149,124
Improvements Assessment
$1,342,116
Total Assessment
$1,491,240
Listing ID: 28362608
Date on Market: 5/1/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 2558 Mountain Industrial Blvd, Tucker, GA 30084
The Industrial Property at 2558 Mountain Industrial Blvd, Tucker, GA 30084 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.