Your email has been sent.
26 Bis Boulevard Jean Monnet 926 SF of Office Space Available in 44400 Rezé

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $3,427
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $968.99 /YR $80.75 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.62 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $1,499 /YR $124.95 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 926 SF | Negotiable | $14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,706 /YR HT-HC $1,142 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 926 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,706 /YR HT-HC $1,142 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 926 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.81 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $3,427
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
For rent: Office space of 86.60 m² located on the 1st floor of a business building. It consists of an open space, a break room, a hallway with a closet, and a private restroom. Secure parking spaces and plenty of free parking available on the street. Located on Rue Jean Monnet, near the Océane shopping center, with immediate access to Porte de Rezé No. 49. The site is served by public transportation from NANTES Métropole (NAOLIB bus line C4, stop 'RAGON'; bus line 33, stop 'GEORGE SAND'). Available beginning April 2026. Monthly rent: €984 excluding tax and charges. Provision for charges: €70 excluding tax per month. Provision for property tax: €108.33 excluding tax per month. Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding tax and charges. Marketing fees: 25% excluding tax of the annual rent excluding tax. Sonia BERNOVILLE Commercial Agent RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 874 LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES 02 55 07 86 35 Your advisor at LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES: Sonia BERNOVILLE Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship) RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 874 Professional Liability Insurance RCACO-24-028977 GALIAN SMA BTP. LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES 02 55 07 86 35
Property Facts
Presented by
Locaux Bureaux Commerces
26 Bis Boulevard Jean Monnet
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.