Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2631 Regent St
Berkeley, CA 94704
2631 Regent Street · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
4 Units

Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2+1 | 4 | $4,600 | 950 |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 055-1841-024-00 | Improvements Assessment | $2,414,752 |
| Land Assessment | $889,179 | Total Assessment | $3,303,931 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
055-1841-024-00
Land Assessment
$889,179
Improvements Assessment
$2,414,752
Total Assessment
$3,303,931
Listing ID: 15368510
Date on Market: 3/6/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 2631 Regent St, Berkeley, CA 94704
The Elmwood Multifamily Property at 2631 Regent St, Berkeley, CA 94704 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Oakland Apartment Buildings
- East Oakland Apartment Buildings
- Downtown San Francisco Apartment Buildings
- Oakland Hills Apartment Buildings
- South Of Market Apartment Buildings
- West Oakland Apartment Buildings
- Middle East Oakland Apartment Buildings