Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
265 Ryan St
South Plainfield, NJ 07080
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 22-00389-0000-00016 | Improvements Assessment | $306,600 |
| Land Assessment | $179,000 | Total Assessment | $485,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
22-00389-0000-00016
Land Assessment
$179,000
Improvements Assessment
$306,600
Total Assessment
$485,600
Listing ID: 3629531
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 265 Ryan St, South Plainfield, NJ 07080
The Industrial Property at 265 Ryan St, South Plainfield, NJ 07080 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS