Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
268 Harry L Dr
Johnson City, NY 13790
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
4,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1965
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Building FAR
0.33
Lot Size
0.31 AC
Zoning
USF
Frontage
88’ on Harry L Dr
About 268 HARRY L DR , JOHNSON CITY, NY 13790
Very well maintained building. First floor commercial, 2 (2) bedroom apartments. Nice finishes. Located on a lighted corner, across from CVS. Residential/retail mix neighborhood. Convenient to retail, restaurants and highways.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 034603-143-040-0004-001-000-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $5,450 |
| Land Assessment | $650 | Total Assessment | $6,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
034603-143-040-0004-001-000-0000
Land Assessment
$650
Improvements Assessment
$5,450
Total Assessment
$6,100
Listing ID: 15381225
Date on Market: 3/7/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 268 Harry L Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790
The Retail Property at 268 Harry L Dr, Johnson City, NY 13790 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.