This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

268 Malcolm X Blvd
Brooklyn, NY 11233
Multifamily Property For Sale · 6 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.05 AC
Building Size 6,280 SF
No. Stories 4
Year Built 1910
Zoning R6A

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01666-0044
Land Assessment
$5,850
Improvements Assessment
$671,400
Total Assessment
$677,250
  • Listing ID: 17994103

  • Date on Market: 12/18/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 268 Malcolm X Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11233