Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

Display Rental Rate as

  • Space
  • No. of Seats
  • Size
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • 1st Floor
  • -
  • 3,251 SF
  • $57.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $187,033 /YR HT-HC $15,586 /MO HT-HC $7,192 Seat/YR HT-HC $599.34 Seat/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 64 Workstations
  • 2nd Floor
  • -
  • 3,272 SF
  • $65.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $212,995 /YR HT-HC $17,750 /MO HT-HC $8,136 Seat/YR HT-HC $678.04 Seat/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Term

    Negotiable

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 60 Workstations
Space No. of Seats Size Rental Rate Space Use
1st Floor - 3,251 SF $57.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $187,033 /YR HT-HC $15,586 /MO HT-HC $7,192 Seat/YR HT-HC $599.34 Seat/MO HT-HC Office
2nd Floor - 3,272 SF $65.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $212,995 /YR HT-HC $17,750 /MO HT-HC $8,136 Seat/YR HT-HC $678.04 Seat/MO HT-HC Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats
-
Size
3,251 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$57.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.79 /SF/MO HT-HC $187,033 /YR HT-HC $15,586 /MO HT-HC $7,192 Seat/YR HT-HC $599.34 Seat/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office

2nd Floor

No. of Seats
-
Size
3,272 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$65.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $212,995 /YR HT-HC $17,750 /MO HT-HC $8,136 Seat/YR HT-HC $678.04 Seat/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office

1st Floor

No. of Seats -
Size 3,251 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15,586 /MO HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 64 Workstations

2nd Floor

No. of Seats -
Size 3,272 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17,750 /MO HT-HC
Space Use Office

  • Space available from coworking provider
  • 60 Workstations

About the Property

Just steps from the Canal Saint-Martin, SIZE Real Estate offers operated office spaces for rent. We are offering two fully private floors: one accommodating 60 workstations and the other accommodating 64 workstations. There is also the option to rent both floors for a total of 124 workstations. The property includes shared spaces, an auditorium, meeting rooms, and has been fully renovated and adapted to meet the needs of all users. Available immediately. **Construction:** **Parking:** Bicycle storage available. **Last update date:** February 22, 2026. **Lease:** Service agreement contract. **Fees / Rent:** Paid by the tenant. Comments: - **Second floor (R+2), 304 m²:** €35,000 excluding VAT/month. - **First floor (R+1), 302 m²:** €33,000 excluding VAT/month. - **Total for R+1 and R+2:** €68,000 excluding VAT/month. This includes all services, furniture, equipment, utilities, cleaning, property tax, office tax, etc. Rent can be paid monthly or quarterly. **Features:** - ERP 3 compliance. - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility. - Auditorium. - Exterior access control. - Entrance hall. - Elevator. **Condition of premises:** In used condition. - Open space. - Meeting rooms. - Fully equipped kitchens. - Single and double phone booths. - Relaxation areas. - Shared meeting rooms and event space. - Break areas. - Operable windows. - Professional fiber internet. - Coffee machine. - Televisions. - Logitech equipment.