Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2711 S State St
Chicago, IL 60616
2711 S State Street Chicago, IL · Industrial Property For Sale

Multiple
- 17-27-300-049-0000
- 17-27-300-064-0000
- 17-27-300-062-0000
- 17-27-300-063-0000
- 17-27-300-048-0000
Land Assessment
$151,971
Improvements Assessment
$520,549
Total Assessment
$672,520
Listing ID: 11762259
Date on Market: 2/28/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 2711 S State St, Chicago, IL 60616
The Bronzeville Industrial Property at 2711 S State St, Chicago, IL 60616 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS