Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
27241 Burbank
Foothill Ranch, CA 92610
Industrial Property For Sale

Attachments
| Other |
Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 612-053-09 | Improvements Assessment | $1,150,342 |
| Land Assessment | $2,048,094 | Total Assessment | $3,198,436 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
612-053-09
Land Assessment
$2,048,094
Improvements Assessment
$1,150,342
Total Assessment
$3,198,436
Listing ID: 3793813
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 27241 Burbank, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610
The Industrial Property at 27241 Burbank, Foothill Ranch, CA 92610 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS