Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2916 Engle Rd
Fort Wayne, IN 46809
Airomat Building · Industrial Property For Sale

Attachments
| Other |
Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02-12-16-452-011.000-074 | Improvements Assessment | $61,000 |
| Land Assessment | $18,900 | Total Assessment | $79,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02-12-16-452-011.000-074
Land Assessment
$18,900
Improvements Assessment
$61,000
Total Assessment
$79,900
Listing ID: 4981861
Date on Market: 11/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 2916 Engle Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
The Sand Point Industrial Property at 2916 Engle Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46809 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS