This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

S Angus Ave
Fresno, CA 93706
Land For Sale · 5.30 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use Industrial
Total Lot Size 5.30 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning M3,Fresno

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 328-300-18
  • 328-300-11
  • 328-300-17
  • 328-300-16
  • 328-300-15
Land Assessment
$992,702
Improvements Assessment
$1,922,742
Total Assessment
$2,915,444
  • Listing ID: 3933189

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: S Angus Ave, Fresno, CA 93706