This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2923 Kirk Rd
Aurora, IL 60502
Kirkland Crossing Pads · Land For Sale · 1.55 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Retail
Total Lot Size 1.55 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
12-36-353-009
Land Assessment
$159,761
Improvements Assessment
$72,719
Total Assessment
$232,480
  • Listing ID: 5803601

  • Date on Market: 2/9/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2923 Kirk Rd, Aurora, IL 60502