Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
12

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 5,534 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,688 /YR HT-HC $4,724 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,063 /YR $505.27 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,461 /YR $288.41 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”
  • Ground - Lot 2
  • 3,658 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,472 /YR HT-HC $3,123 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,008 /YR $334.00 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,288 /YR $190.65 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”
  • Ground - Lot 2
  • 6,353 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,070 /YR HT-HC $5,423 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,960 /YR $579.99 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,973 /YR $331.06 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”
  • Ground - Lot 2
  • 15,458 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $158,333 /YR HT-HC $13,194 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • May 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,935 /YR $1,411 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $9,667 /YR $805.55 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 1 5,534 SF Negotiable $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,688 /YR HT-HC $4,724 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 2 3,658 SF Negotiable $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,472 /YR HT-HC $3,123 /MO HT-HC Flex - May 31, 2026
Ground - Lot 2 6,353 SF Negotiable $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,070 /YR HT-HC $5,423 /MO HT-HC Flex - May 31, 2026
Ground - Lot 2 15,458 SF Negotiable $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $158,333 /YR HT-HC $13,194 /MO HT-HC Flex - May 31, 2026

Ground - Lot 1

Size
5,534 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,688 /YR HT-HC $4,724 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 2

Size
3,658 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,472 /YR HT-HC $3,123 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

Ground - Lot 2

Size
6,353 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,070 /YR HT-HC $5,423 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

Ground - Lot 2

Size
15,458 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $158,333 /YR HT-HC $13,194 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
May 31, 2026

Ground - Lot 1

Size 5,534 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,461 /YR $288.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,063 /YR $505.27 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”

Ground - Lot 2

Size 3,658 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,288 /YR $190.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,008 /YR $334.00 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”

Ground - Lot 2

Size 6,353 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,973 /YR $331.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,960 /YR $579.99 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”

Ground - Lot 2

Size 15,458 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available May 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $9,667 /YR $805.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,935 /YR $1,411 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 15’1”

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers two mixed-use spaces for lease, measuring 514 m² and 2,366 m², ideally located in the heart of the aeronautics hub within a dynamic and strategic environment. Each space is non-divisible. The premises feature bright and versatile mixed-use areas, equipped with two sectional doors to facilitate logistical flows and a floor load capacity of 3.5 t/m², making them ideal for accommodating various industrial or technical activities. The air-conditioned offices ensure optimal comfort, while the warehouse, equipped with electric air heaters, provides efficient year-round operation. Outside, the site offers a maneuvering area suitable for heavy vehicles, two secure access gates, and electric charging stations—a key advantage for supporting the energy transition. - Reversible air conditioning: in the office areas - EDF Yellow Rate - Double-skin cladding façade - Ceiling height: 4.6m - Social area - Electric sectional door - Private restrooms - Enclosed site - Type of structure: metal - Locker rooms - 2 sectional doors measuring 4x3.80m

Property Facts

Building Size
31,000 SF
Lot Size
4.52 AC
Year Built
2009
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.