Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,389 /YR $532.45 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,261 /YR $605.06 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $2.37 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,760 /YR $230.02 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,137 /YR $261.38 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $77.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $209,108 /YR HT-HC $17,426 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | May 31, 2026 |
| 5th Floor | 1,163 SF | 3/6/9 | $75.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,825 /YR HT-HC $7,319 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $77.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $209,108 /YR HT-HC $17,426 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| May 31, 2026 |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 1,163 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $75.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,825 /YR HT-HC $7,319 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$77.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | May 31, 2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
5th Floor
| Size | 1,163 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$75.55 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
KNIGHT FRANK offers a 116 m² office space located on Avenue Victor Hugo, within a stunning Haussmann-style building, just steps away from the Arc de Triomphe. Available immediately, this exceptional address benefits from the vibrant Charles de Gaulle - Étoile neighborhood and will provide your business with both comfort and visibility.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,853 SF | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 5 | Building Size | 2,691 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1868 |
| Total Space Available | 3,853 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 2,691 SF |
| Year Built | 1868 |
1 1
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3 Avenue Victor Hugo
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.