Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secured site
  • Proximity to major roads

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 3,692 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,805 /YR HT-HC $4,984 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Modern office spaces designed for ambitious businesses

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,485 /YR $790.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,858 /YR $488.20 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Elevator Access
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 3,692 SF 3/6/9 $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,805 /YR HT-HC $4,984 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor

Size
3,692 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,805 /YR HT-HC $4,984 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 3,692 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

Modern office spaces designed for ambitious businesses

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,485 /YR $790.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.59 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $5,858 /YR $488.20 /MO

Property Overview

In the heart of Techlid, in Dardilly, we offer 343 m² of modern office space for rent, designed for ambitious businesses. These workspaces, ideally located in a prime professional environment, benefit from proximity to major highways and public transportation. Enjoy optimal natural lighting and quality amenities for maximum work comfort. The modularity of the spaces allows you to customize your environment according to your specific needs. Discover all our offers on our website www.sldi-immobilier.com 11 parking spaces, including 6 double spaces, available for an additional cost: 650 euros/unit/year excluding taxes and charges False ceiling tiles Reversible air conditioning Option to purchase the alarm system 2 independent entrances (2 meters) Fiber optic internet Kitchen with water point Carpet Sunshade Shared restrooms Elevator for 8 people (630 kg) Patch panel Location/Transportation: Highway A6 at 1.3 kilometers Dardilly-Le Jubin TER train station at 300 meters Bus: lines 89-GE4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking spaces available for an additional cost: 650 euros/unit/year excluding taxes and charges

  • Day Care
  • Food Service
  • Restaurant
  • Security System
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type