Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 4,628 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,611 /YR HT-HC $8,718 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.78 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $31,384 /YR $2,615 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.69 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $12,451 /YR $1,038 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 4,628 SF 3/6/9 $22.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,611 /YR HT-HC $8,718 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
4,628 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,611 /YR HT-HC $8,718 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,628 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.78 /SF/YR $0.57 /SF/MO $31,384 /YR $2,615 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.69 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $12,451 /YR $1,038 /MO

Property Overview

Set up your business in one of the most attractive buildings in Perrache! Discover these functional and bright offices, perfectly designed to accommodate your professional activity. The spaces are fully partitioned, providing a comfortable work environment and privacy for your team or client meetings. An exceptional strategic location: - At the foot of Perrache train station - Immediate access to the tramway and all public transportation - Direct proximity to the Confluence shopping center Don't miss this opportunity to be part of a high-quality project in a prime area. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Partitioned offices - Kitchenette - Air conditioning - Vigik access system - Secured site - Fiber optic internet - Located at the foot of the metro station

Year Built
2010
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
4,628 SF