Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 38
  • 3,853 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,412 /YR HT-HC $5,618 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $17,061 /YR $1,422 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 41
  • 2,336 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,862 /YR HT-HC $3,405 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $10,342 /YR $861.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste LOT 38 3,853 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,412 /YR HT-HC $5,618 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 41 2,336 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,862 /YR HT-HC $3,405 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 38

Size
3,853 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,412 /YR HT-HC $5,618 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 41

Size
2,336 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,862 /YR HT-HC $3,405 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 38

Size 3,853 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $17,061 /YR $1,422 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste LOT 41

Size 2,336 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.43 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $10,342 /YR $861.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with IMMPROVE: premium office spaces for rent in Antony, offering a total area of 575 m², divisible starting from 217 m² to perfectly suit your needs. Located in a dynamic and strategic environment, these modern and bright spaces provide an ideal work setting for your business. Don’t miss this unique chance to benefit from a prime location and high-quality amenities. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. Amenities: - On-site dining options - Secured and enclosed site - 24/7 video surveillance - Fitness center - Conference room - Hotel accommodations - Free outdoor parking - Offices in good condition or renovated by the landlord - Partitioned units - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceilings - Perimeter technical baseboards - Secured lobby - Free outdoor parking - Sectional doors on ground floors - 1-ton freight elevator - Collective gas heating

  • Security System

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2000
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
6,189 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
17,438 SF
Parking
55 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.