Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Bâtiment E 30 Avenue Henri Malacrida 1,830 - 3,714 SF of Office Space Available in 13100 Aix-en-Provence

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Public parking nearby.
- Elevator.
- Shared restrooms on the landing.
- Underground parking.
- Renovated floor.
- 4 offices.
- LED lighting.
- Option to rent parking spaces for an additional fee.
- Shops and restaurants.
- Air conditioning.
- Aluminum joinery.
- Fiber.
- Welcome.
- Drop ceiling.
- Shared restrooms.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,135 /YR $427.88 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,988 /YR $415.66 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 | 1,884 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,888 /YR HT-HC $2,824 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2 | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,920 /YR HT-HC $2,743 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
| Size |
| 1,884 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,888 /YR HT-HC $2,824 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,920 /YR HT-HC $2,743 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
| Size | 1,884 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 2
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
WERIZ, an independent player in the commercial real estate market in the Aix-Marseille-Provence metropolitan area, is offering a 375 m² office space for rent, divisible starting from 170 m². These offices feature partitioned spaces, including both meeting rooms and private offices, providing a functional and flexible work environment. They are ideally located near the city center of Aix-en-Provence and major highway routes.
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
3,714 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
3,907 SF
Parking
53 Surface Parking Spaces
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bâtiment E | 30 Avenue Henri Malacrida
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.