This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

300 Smith Industrial Blvd
Dalton, GA 30721
Dunkin’ Donuts · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
1,776 SF
Year Built
2018
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
0.51 AC
Frontage
100’ on N Glenwood Ave

About 300 SMITH INDUSTRIAL BLVD , DALTON, GA 30721

Newly constructed Dunkin Donuts located at the lighted intersection next to the BB&T in Dalton, GA at 300 Smith Industrial Blvd. Please email joseph.g.gerl@gmail.com if interested.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
12-163-04-006
Land Assessment
$152,600
Improvements Assessment
$154,260
Total Assessment
$306,860
  • Listing ID: 13878914

  • Date on Market: 9/25/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 300 Smith Industrial Blvd, Dalton, GA 30721