This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3015-3047 S 25th E
Ammon, ID 83406
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
33,982 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2007
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
7.84 AC
Zoning
HC-1 - Highway and General Commercial
Frontage
350’ on 25th

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPB3317005002O
Land Assessment
$641,262
Improvements Assessment
$5,183,734
Total Assessment
$5,824,996
  • Listing ID: 33586472

  • Date on Market: 10/21/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3015-3047 S 25th E, Ammon, ID 83406