Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
304 S San Marino Ave
San Gabriel, CA 91776
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1984 |
| Building Class | B | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.13 AC | Parking Ratio | 1.4/1,000 SF |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,850 SF | ||
| Zoning | SLM1YY | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.13 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 2,850 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1984 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 1.4/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | SLM1YY |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $205,116 |
| Land Assessment | $134,014 | Total Assessment | $339,130 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 5362-026-004
- 5362-026-003
Land Assessment
$134,014
Improvements Assessment
$205,116
Total Assessment
$339,130
Listing ID: 3625308
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 304 S San Marino Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776
The San Gabriel Industrial Property at 304 S San Marino Ave, San Gabriel, CA 91776 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS