Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
919 S Fremont Ave 27,216 SF Industrial Condo Unit Offered at $640,000 in Alhambra, CA 91803

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 5342-031-030 |
| No. Parking Spaces | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 1 |
| APN/Parcel ID | 5342-031-030 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 328 | 27,216 SF | Industrial | $640,000 ($23.52/SF) | - |
Unit 328
| Unit Size |
| 27,216 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $640,000 ($23.52/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 328
| Unit Size | 27,216 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $640,000 ($23.52/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 1 |
| APN/Parcel ID | 5342-031-030 |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 27,216 SF | Typical Floor Size | 900 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Year Built | 1991 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Lot Size | 0.72 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.63/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 2 | ||
| Zoning | MP - office use,manufacturing,,online and distribution warehouse. etc | ||
| Total Building Size | 27,216 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 900 SF |
| Year Built | 1991 |
| Lot Size | 0.72 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.63/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | MP - office use,manufacturing,,online and distribution warehouse. etc |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
50/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 47
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
919 S Fremont Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.