Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
3043 Braselton Hwy
Dacula, GA 30019
3043 Braselton Hwy Dacula · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Freestanding
- General Retail Storefront
- General Retail Storefront Retail/Office
- Industrial Warehouse
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
About 3043 BRASELTON HWY , DACULA, GA 30019
Location - Retail C2 or Office Warehouse with outdoor Storage Yard - Hamilton Mill Exit 120 off of I-85 -Hamilton Mill - Dacula GA 30019 - Braselton Hwy - 4200 sq Feet - Ready to open your business - 1st floor 2100 sq feet - Bathroom - ready for Build out - Walk out Basement 2100sq feet with metal roll up door and side door - cement driveway with overhead lights - outdoor fenced in storage area - storage building - large grass area with a Sign Post on Braselton Hwy - and owner financing available possible - Street lights and Pole Lights - Bill Board - New HVAC - New Electric - New Bath - New Roof - active Boutique business I-85 n/b exit 120 Hamilton Mill make a right - first right Braselton Hwy - 1/2 mile of left side
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 3-002-081 | Improvements Assessment | $34,840 |
| Land Assessment | $140,600 | Total Assessment | $175,440 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 4802429
Date on Market: 11/3/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 3043 Braselton Hwy, Dacula, GA 30019
The Retail Property at 3043 Braselton Hwy, Dacula, GA 30019 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS