Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3045 W Galbraith Rd
Cincinnati, OH 45239
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Auto Repair
Building Size
4,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1974
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
0.42 AC
Parking
30 Spaces (7.5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
80’ on Galbraith Rd
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 510-0071-0082 | Improvements Assessment | $34,146 |
| Land Assessment | $40,373 | Total Assessment | $74,519 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
510-0071-0082
Land Assessment
$40,373
Improvements Assessment
$34,146
Total Assessment
$74,519
Listing ID: 3770213
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 3045 W Galbraith Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239
The White Oak Retail Property at 3045 W Galbraith Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45239 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS