Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd
Los Angeles, CA 90006
Decollage Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
51 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 51 | Building Size | 54,143 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 90% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 6 |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise | Year Built | 2022 |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 2.14/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.48 AC | ||
| Zoning | C2 & R4 | ||
| No. Units | 51 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.48 AC |
| Building Size | 54,143 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 90% |
| No. Stories | 6 |
| Year Built | 2022 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.14/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C2 & R4 |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1+1 | 16 | - | 725 |
| 2+2 | 35 | - | 1,056 - 1,401 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5080-012-033 | Improvements Assessment | $23,452,692 |
| Land Assessment | $3,365,175 | Total Assessment | $26,817,867 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5080-012-033
Land Assessment
$3,365,175
Improvements Assessment
$23,452,692
Total Assessment
$26,817,867
Listing ID: 27265374
Date on Market: 12/7/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006
The Harvard Heights Multifamily Property at 3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Mid-Wilshire Apartment Buildings
- East Hollywood Apartment Buildings
- Northeast Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- Koreatown Apartment Buildings
- Westlake Apartment Buildings
- Greater Culver City Apartment Buildings
- Venice Beach Apartment Buildings
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartment Buildings
- South Central LA Apartment Buildings
- West Adams Apartment Buildings
- Mid-City Apartment Buildings
- Echo Park Apartment Buildings
- Vernon-Main Apartment Buildings
- Harvard Heights Apartment Buildings
- Park Mesa Heights Apartment Buildings