Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
7

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 4,090 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,305 /YR HT-HC $3,859 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,140 /YR $261.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $882.01 /YR $73.50 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Ground - Cellule 1
  • 24,219 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,121 /YR HT-HC $21,760 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’3”
  • Ground - Cellule 2
  • 24,219 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’3”
  • Ground - Cellule 3
  • 24,219 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,090 SF Negotiable $11.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,305 /YR HT-HC $3,859 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Cellule 1 24,219 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,121 /YR HT-HC $21,760 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Cellule 2 24,219 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,121 /YR HT-HC $21,760 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Cellule 3 24,219 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,121 /YR HT-HC $21,760 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,090 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,305 /YR HT-HC $3,859 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 1

Size
24,219 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $261,121 /YR HT-HC $21,760 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Cellule 2

Size
24,219 SF
Now

Ground - Cellule 3

Size
24,219 SF

Ground

Size 4,090 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $882.01 /YR $73.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,140 /YR $261.70 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Ground - Cellule 1

Size 24,219 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’3”

Ground - Cellule 2

Size 24,219 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’3”

Ground - Cellule 3

Size 24,219 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 20’3”

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers a 380 m² activity space located within a secure property equipped with a video surveillance system. The premises currently consist of two distinct areas. The front section features a storefront leading to a showroom, a technical room with a patch panel, and an office. The climate-controlled storage area is located in the rear section, which includes access to a ramp and a loading dock equipped with an electric vehicle charging station. Additionally, the rear section of the space includes a kitchen, two restrooms, a shower, and a technical storage room. - Patch Panel - Air Conditioning - Reversible Air Conditioning - ERP (Establishment open to the public) for customer access - Fiber Optic Internet - Private Restrooms - 1 Electric Vehicle Charging Station

Property Facts

Building Size
72,656 SF
Lot Size
5.35 AC
Year Built
2010
Construction