This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3108-3132 104th St
Urbandale, IA 50322
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
11,943 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2000
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
5,972 SF
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
1.83 AC
Zoning
M-1
Parking
58 Spaces (4.86 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
312-03240408000
Land Assessment
$480,000
Improvements Assessment
$1,420,000
Total Assessment
$1,900,000
  • Listing ID: 21598497

  • Date on Market: 11/25/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3108-3132 104th St, Urbandale, IA 50322