Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Great visibility and frontage on Waialae Avenue.
- Brand new construction.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Brand new building. Unfinished 2nd floor space ready for tenant build-outs. Outstanding views.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Open Floor Plan Layout
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 200 | 1,400 SF | 3-5 Years | $42.00 /SF/YR $3.50 /SF/MO $58,800 /YR $4,900 /MO | Office | Shell Space | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 200
| Size |
| 1,400 SF |
| Term |
| 3-5 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $42.00 /SF/YR $3.50 /SF/MO $58,800 /YR $4,900 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 200
| Size | 1,400 SF |
| Term | 3-5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $42.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Open Floor Plan Layout
Property Overview
A brand new building. The new building comprises a total floor area of 8,473 square feet consisting of approximately 5,518 square feet of ground floor space and 2,955 square feet of second floor space. Highly visible location with excellent frontage on Waialae Avenue.
- Signage
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
2022
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
8,473 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
2,904 SF
1 1
Exceptionally walkable
90/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Good public transit
60/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3109 Waialae Ave
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.