Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Immeuble semi-commercial 312-330 Saint-Jacques Rue 13,350 SF 100% Leased Flex Building L'assomption, QC J5W 2A8 $1,090,941 USD ($81.72 USD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Semi-commercial building ideally located in the heart of downtown L'Assomption, offering a gross leasable area of approximately 17,138 sq. ft. on a 10,458 sq. ft. lot. Includes 4 commercial spaces as well as a 6½ residential unit currently rented. Quick access to Highway 40 and major roadways. Two-story building offering numerous layout possibilities and strong value-add potential for investors or owner-occupants. One commercial space is currently vacant. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,090,941 USD | Lot Size | 0.24 AC |
| Price Per SF | $81.72 USD | Rentable Building Area | 13,350 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Stories | 2 |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1929 |
| Building Class | C | ||
| Zoning | commercial - residentiel | ||
| Price | $1,090,941 USD |
| Price Per SF | $81.72 USD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.24 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 13,350 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1929 |
| Zoning | commercial - residentiel |
Utilities
- Lighting
- Gas - Natural
- Water
- Sewer
- Heating
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Some public transit
40/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Immeuble semi-commercial | 312-330 Saint-Jacques Rue
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.