Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3191 Valley St 645 SF of Office Space Available in Salt Lake City, UT 84109

All Available Space(1)
- Available
Remodeled office space on quiet second floor. Waiting room, plus private office with lots of windows and in-suite storage space. Rent includes utilities and office cleaning. $935.00/month
- 1 Private Office
- Fully Carpeted
- Atrium
- Central Air and Heating
- Natural Light
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 645 SF | Negotiable | $17.50 /SF/YR $1.46 /SF/MO $11,288 /YR $940.63 /MO | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 645 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $17.50 /SF/YR $1.46 /SF/MO $11,288 /YR $940.63 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
2nd Floor
| Size | 645 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.50 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Private Office
Year Built/Renovated
1986/2025
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
25,216 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
12,608 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
12’
Parking
75 Surface Parking Spaces
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Integrated Employer Solutions Inc
3191 Valley St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.