Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
320 Granville St - Bosa Waterfront 1,123 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,062,727 in Vancouver, BC V6B 0G5

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 340 & 350 | 1,123 SF | Office | $1,062,727 USD ($946.33 USD/SF) | - |
Unit 340 & 350
| Unit Size |
| 1,123 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,062,727 USD ($946.33 USD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 340 & 350
| Unit Size | 1,123 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,062,727 USD ($946.33 USD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 374,790 SF | Typical Floor Size | 11,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2023 |
| Building Class | A | Lot Size | 0.36 AC |
| Floors | 30 | ||
| Zoning | CD-1 - Comprehensive Development District | ||
| Total Building Size | 374,790 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 30 |
| Typical Floor Size | 11,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2023 |
| Lot Size | 0.36 AC |
| Zoning | CD-1 - Comprehensive Development District |
Amenities
- Fitness Center
- Reception
- Roof Terrace
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
Exceptionally walkable
100/100
Moderately drivable
60/100
Exceptional public transit
100/100
Very bikeable
80/100
Major Tenant Information Click Here to Access
| TENANT | SF Occupied | LEASE END DATE |
|---|---|---|
| Roper Greyell LLP |
-
|
Jan 0000
|
1 of 36
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
320 Granville St - Bosa Waterfront
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.