Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3207 E Admiral Pl
Tulsa, OK 74110
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Full brick, new electric panels main reception area, offices, and warehouse.
- High visibility/ high traffic area.
- 2 separate retail spaces.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 31050-93-05-17010 | Improvements Assessment | $27,720 |
| Land Assessment | $4,180 | Total Assessment | $31,900 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
31050-93-05-17010
Land Assessment
$4,180
Improvements Assessment
$27,720
Total Assessment
$31,900
Listing ID: 26882003
Date on Market: 10/18/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 3207 E Admiral Pl, Tulsa, OK 74110
The Portland Place-Ohio Place Industrial Property at 3207 E Admiral Pl, Tulsa, OK 74110 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS