Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3211-3217 Old Buncombe Rd
Greenville, SC 29609
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
4,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2004
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.46
Lot Size
0.20 AC
Zoning
C2
Parking
11 Spaces (2.75 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0158.00-01-026.00 | Improvements Assessment | $17,910 |
| Land Assessment | $4,330 | Total Assessment | $22,240 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0158.00-01-026.00
Land Assessment
$4,330
Improvements Assessment
$17,910
Total Assessment
$22,240
Listing ID: 4594942
Date on Market: 10/12/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 3211-3217 Old Buncombe Rd, Greenville, SC 29609
The North Greenville Retail Property at 3211-3217 Old Buncombe Rd, Greenville, SC 29609 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS