Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3260 Glendora Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45220
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
3 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 3 | Building Size | 2,500 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built/Renovated | 1915/2010 |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 1.6/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.09 AC | ||
| Zoning | RMX | ||
| No. Units | 3 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.09 AC |
| Building Size | 2,500 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1915/2010 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.6/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | RMX |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 1 | $785.00 | 400 |
| 1+1 | 1 | $985.00 | 800 |
| 2+1 | 1 | $1,285 | 950 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $33,569 |
| Land Assessment | $15,404 | Total Assessment | $48,973 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 103-0001-0141
- 103-0001-0090
Land Assessment
$15,404
Improvements Assessment
$33,569
Total Assessment
$48,973
Listing ID: 31206735
Date on Market: 3/13/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 3260 Glendora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220
The Clifton Multifamily Property at 3260 Glendora Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45220 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS