This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

32859 Rincon Rancho Rd
Pauma Valley, CA 92061
Land For Sale · 22.97 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Turn Key Producing Avocado Grove
  • 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom House
  • 40x60 Shop With Two Roll Up Doors
  • Great Event or Venue Location
  • Terrific Views
  • All Equipment and Furnishings Included

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Agricultural
Total Lot Size 22.97 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning A

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
132-280-15
Land Assessment
$250,284
Improvements Assessment
$361,019
Total Assessment
$611,303
  • Listing ID: 26948746

  • Date on Market: 10/27/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 32859 Rincon Rancho Rd, Pauma Valley, CA 92061