Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,798 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,207 /YR HT-HC $2,101 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,371 /YR $364.22 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,788 /YR $399.03 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,798 SF 3/6/9 $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,207 /YR HT-HC $2,101 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,798 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,207 /YR HT-HC $2,101 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,798 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,371 /YR $364.22 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,788 /YR $399.03 /MO

Property Overview

Valoris Real Estate offers for lease 167 m² of fully equipped office space with high-quality features, including 1 open space, 1 reception area, 1 private office, 1 large meeting room, private restrooms, technical rooms/storage, and archives. The property includes 6 parking spaces and a private 15 m² terrace. Located in a peaceful, landscaped park with quick access to the A6 highway. Don't miss this opportunity to establish your business in a sought-after and functional location. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us today. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Archives - Kitchenette - False ceiling lighting - Hardwood flooring - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Blinds - Renovated offices - Partially partitioned offices - Kitchen - Air conditioning - Offices and open space - Private 15 m² terrace - 2 indoor parking spaces - 4 outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
1,798 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
33,648 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable