Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Valoris Real Estate offers for sale 167 m² of fully equipped ground-floor office space with high-quality features, including 1 open space, 1 reception area, 1 private office, 1 large meeting room, private restrooms, technical/storage rooms, and archives. The property includes 6 parking spaces and a private 15 m² terrace. Located in a peaceful, tree-lined business park with quick access to the A6 highway. Don't miss this opportunity to establish your business in a sought-after and functional location. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us today. - Archives - Kitchenette - Suspended ceiling lighting - Hardwood flooring - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Blinds - Renovated offices - Partially partitioned offices - Kitchen - Air conditioning - Offices and open space - Private 15 m² terrace - 2 indoor parking spaces - 4 outdoor parking spaces

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,797 SF
  • Office
  • $407,639 ($226.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,797 SF Office $407,639 ($226.84/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,797 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$407,639 ($226.84/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,797 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $407,639 ($226.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
Property Tax $0.08 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 1,798 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Building Class C
Floors 2
Typical Floor Size 33,648 SF
Year Built 2010
Lot Size 4.45 AC

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40588136

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 330 Allée Des Hêtres, 69760 Limonest