This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3329 G St
Merced, CA 95340
Building J · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
4,900 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,900 SF
Building FAR
0.43
Lot Size
0.26 AC
Zoning
P-D
Parking
20 Spaces (6.66 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
236-280-014
Land Assessment
$449,440
Improvements Assessment
$997,923
Total Assessment
$1,447,363
  • Listing ID: 5615280

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3329 G St, Merced, CA 95340