This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3362 Brentwood Dr
Baton Rouge, LA 70809
Office with Excess Parking · Office Property For Sale

Building Size
2,238 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1996
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,238 SF
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.33 AC
Zoning
B-1
Parking
20 Spaces (8.94 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
00983748
Land Assessment
$13,500
Improvements Assessment
$39,320
Total Assessment
$52,820
  • Listing ID: 31327540

  • Date on Market: 3/26/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3362 Brentwood Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809