This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3372 W South Jordan Pky
South Jordan, UT 84095
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
4,668 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2015
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
1.04 AC
Zoning
CC
Parking
33 Spaces (0 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
181’ on W South Jordan Pkwy

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
27-17-231-007-0000
Land Assessment
$1,189,200
Improvements Assessment
$2,631,200
Total Assessment
$3,820,400
  • Listing ID: 24703753

  • Date on Market: 12/21/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3372 W South Jordan Pky, South Jordan, UT 84095