This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

338 E Lemon St
Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.31 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1940
Parking Ratio 1.92/1,000 SF
Zoning GB, Tarpon Springs

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
13-27-15-25272-000-0010
Land Assessment
$203,914
Improvements Assessment
$306,086
Total Assessment
$510,000
  • Listing ID: 15154013

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 338 E Lemon St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689