Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 18,240 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

Midtown Commerce Center
3401 Mercy Star Ct - Building 2
18,240 SF | $15.25 /SF/YR $1.27 /SF/MO $164.15 /m²/YR $13.68 /m²/MO $23,180 /MO $278,160 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
36,840 SF
Lot Size
2.48 AC
Year Built
2020
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
32’
Drive In Bays
4
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 100
  • 18,240 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.25 /SF/YR $1.27 /SF/MO $278,160 /YR $23,180 /MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • November 01, 2026
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Includes 1,239 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 100 18,240 SF Negotiable $15.25 /SF/YR $1.27 /SF/MO $278,160 /YR $23,180 /MO Industrial - November 01, 2026
Midtown Commerce Center
3401 Mercy Star Ct - Building 2
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
36,840 SF
Lot Size
2.48 AC
Year Built
2020
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
32’
Drive In Bays
4
Zoning
I-G/W

3401 Mercy Star Ct - 1st Floor - 100

Size
18,240 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.25 /SF/YR $1.27 /SF/MO $278,160 /YR $23,180 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
November 01, 2026

3401 Mercy Star Ct - 1st Floor - 100

Size 18,240 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.25 /SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available November 01, 2026

  • Includes 1,239 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • 7 Loading Docks

Park Overview

Midtown Commerce Center, located in the heart of the recently developed Packing District near College Park, offers Class A space in a well established industrial submarket.

Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 15713813

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3401 Mercy Star Ct, Orlando, FL 32808