This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3401 Old Sterlington Rd
Monroe, LA 71203
Land For Sale · 0.44 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Corner lot in Town & Country
  • Near BUSY HWY 165
  • Has concrete parking area already on the property

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.44 AC
Zoning Parish

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6839
Land Assessment
$4,628
Improvements Assessment
$69,523
Total Assessment
$74,151
  • Listing ID: 8341552

  • Date on Market: 7/26/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3401 Old Sterlington Rd, Monroe, LA 71203