This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3412 E Rosedale St
Fort Worth, TX 76105
3412 E Rosedale Street · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
1,280 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2015
Percent Leased
48%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.13 AC
Zoning
Commercial
Parking
8 Spaces (6.25 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
51’ on E Rosedale St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02234564
Land Assessment
$5,750
Improvements Assessment
$291,420
Total Assessment
$297,170
  • Listing ID: 4464040

  • Date on Market: 9/28/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3412 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105