Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 926 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,544 /YR HT-HC $1,129 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,709 /YR $309.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,784 /YR $148.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 926 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,709 /YR $309.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,784 /YR $148.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 926 SF 3/6/9 $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,544 /YR HT-HC $1,129 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 926 SF 3/6/9 $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,544 /YR HT-HC $1,129 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
926 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,544 /YR HT-HC $1,129 /MO HT-HC

Size
926 SF
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 926 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,709 /YR $309.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,784 /YR $148.67 /MO

Ground

Size 926 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,709 /YR $309.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.93 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,784 /YR $148.67 /MO

Property Overview

Offices for Rent - St Michel / Ramier District We are offering office space for rent, ideally located in the heart of the Saint Michel / Recollets district in Toulouse. Ideally situated in the heart of the St Michel / Recollets area, this office space is spread across two levels connected by an interior staircase: - Ground floor: reception area, 4 large offices, an open space - Basement: storage room, private restrooms, kitchen, 1 meeting room Parking: 6 private spaces (2 charging stations) - 2 storage rooms Features: - Reversible air conditioning system - IT cabling (fiber optic) - LED lighting Wheelchair accessible Ground floor area: 86 m² Location/Transportation: Highway A620 (Exit Avenue d'Empalot), A620 (Entrance Avenue d'Empalot) Bus Toulouse - Daste (Lines 318, 319, 358, 359, 361, 364, 380) SNCF St-Agne (Train station) Metro St Michel - Marcel Langer (Line B) Bus Récollets Daste (34, 34 L04, 152 L05), Platanes (44 L04) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
1,851 SF
Typical Floor Size
127 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39568111